PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:50:09 |
48,8 |
2 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
3 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ZABEL Rick |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
7 |
WIPPERTWouter |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GREIPEL André |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
10 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MERLIER Tim |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
TROIA Oliviero |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
DUPONT Timothy |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BARBIER Rudy |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
26 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
DUVAL Julien |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
30 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CONSONNI Simone |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
32 |
SARREAU Marc |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
33 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KITTEL Marcel |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
35 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ZURLO Federico |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
37 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
38 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
VIVIANI Elia |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BOLE Grega |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
45 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
48 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
50 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
DEHAES Kenny |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
52 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GATTO Oscar |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SMITH Dion |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
55 |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
56 |
DOULL Owain |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MULLEN Ryan |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
GILBERT Philippe |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BICO Nuno |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
LIGTHART Pim |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
61 |
VERMELTFOORT Coen |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
63 |
VAN KEIRSBULCKGuillaume |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
64 |
GOOLAERTS Michael |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
65 |
STEELS Stijn |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
67 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
68 |
HOULE Hugo |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
70 |
KUMP Marko |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
71 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
72 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
73 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
74 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
ROOSEN Timo |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
76 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
VAKOC Petr |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
79 |
KOREN Kristijan |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
NAESEN Oliver |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
81 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
82 |
SWIFT Ben |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
83 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
84 |
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
86 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
89 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
90 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
HEPBURN Michael |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
92 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
93 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
94 |
MATHIS Marco |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
95 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
96 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BEWLEY Sam |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
98 |
PER David |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
99 |
THEUNS Edward |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
100 |
MARTIN Tony |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
101 |
POLITT Nils |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
102 |
POLANC Jan |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
103 |
MINALI Riccardo |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
105 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
106 |
GERRANS Simon |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
107 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
108 |
VINCENT Léo |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
109 |
STANNARD Ian |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
110 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
111 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
112 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
113 |
LAMPAERTYves |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
114 |
ROY Jérémy |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
115 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
116 |
LEEZER Thomas |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
117 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
118 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
119 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
120 |
ERVITI Imanol |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
121 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
122 |
VANAERTWout |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
123 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
124 |
REINDERS Elmar |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
125 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
126 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
127 |
SCHMIDT MadsWürtz |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
128 |
MCNALLY Mark |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
129 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
130 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
131 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
132 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
133 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
134 |
DUIJN Huub |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
135 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
136 |
RAST Gregory |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
137 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
138 |
COLEDAN Marco |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
139 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
140 |
KEISSE Iljo |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
141 |
CURVERS Roy |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
142 |
GANNA Filippo |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
143 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
144 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
145 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
146 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
147 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
148 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
149 |
SCHÄR Michael |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
150 |
MAES Nikolas |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
151 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
152 |
CORDEEL Sander |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
153 |
THWAITES Scott |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
154 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
155 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
156 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
157 |
KOLÁR Michal |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
158 |
TANKINK Bram |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
159 |
SCOTSON Miles |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
160 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
161 |
WEENING Pieter |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
162 |
BOOM Lars |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
163 |
RENSHAW Mark |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
164 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
165 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
166 |
FARRAR Tyler |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
167 |
KÜNG Stefan |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
168 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
169 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
170 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
171 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
172 |
KLUGE Roger |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
173 |
WELLENS Tim |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
174 |
DOWSETTAlex |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
175 |
BODNAR Maciej |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
176 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der . Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:49:59 |
|
2 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:01 |
|
3 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:04 |
|
4 |
REINDERS Elmar |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:05 |
|
5 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:06 |
|
6 |
MCNALLY Mark |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:06 |
|
7 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
8 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
9 |
ZABEL Rick |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
10 |
WIPPERTWouter |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
11 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
12 |
GREIPEL André |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
13 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
14 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
15 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
16 |
MERLIER Tim |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:10 |
|
17 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
18 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
19 |
TROIA Oliviero |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
20 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
21 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
22 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
23 |
DUPONT Timothy |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:10 |
|
24 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
25 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
26 |
BARBIER Rudy |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
27 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
28 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
29 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
30 |
DUVAL Julien |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
31 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
32 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
33 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
34 |
CONSONNI Simone |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
35 |
SARREAU Marc |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
36 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
37 |
KITTEL Marcel |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
38 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
39 |
ZURLO Federico |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
40 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
41 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
42 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
43 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
44 |
VIVIANI Elia |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
45 |
BOLE Grega |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
46 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
47 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
48 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
49 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
50 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
51 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
52 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
53 |
DEHAES Kenny |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
54 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
55 |
GATTO Oscar |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
56 |
SMITH Dion |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
57 |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:10 |
|
58 |
DOULL Owain |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
59 |
MULLEN Ryan |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
60 |
GILBERT Philippe |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
61 |
BICO Nuno |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
62 |
LIGTHART Pim |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:10 |
|
63 |
VERMELTFOORT Coen |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:10 |
|
64 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
65 |
VAN KEIRSBULCKGuillaume |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
66 |
GOOLAERTS Michael |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:10 |
|
67 |
STEELS Stijn |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
68 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
69 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
70 |
HOULE Hugo |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
71 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
72 |
KUMP Marko |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
73 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
74 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
75 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
76 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
77 |
ROOSEN Timo |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
78 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
79 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
80 |
VAKOC Petr |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
81 |
KOREN Kristijan |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
82 |
NAESEN Oliver |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
83 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:10 |
|
84 |
SWIFT Ben |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
85 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
86 |
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
87 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
88 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
89 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
90 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
91 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:10 |
|
92 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
93 |
HEPBURN Michael |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
94 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
95 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
96 |
MATHIS Marco |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
97 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
98 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
ALM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
99 |
BEWLEY Sam |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
100 |
PER David |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
101 |
THEUNS Edward |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
102 |
MARTIN Tony |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
103 |
POLITT Nils |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
104 |
POLANC Jan |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
105 |
MINALI Riccardo |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
106 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
107 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
108 |
GERRANS Simon |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
109 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:10 |
|
110 |
VINCENT Léo |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
111 |
STANNARD Ian |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
112 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
113 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
WGG |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
114 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
115 |
LAMPAERTYves |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
116 |
ROY Jérémy |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
117 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
118 |
LEEZER Thomas |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
119 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
120 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
CDT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
121 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
122 |
ERVITI Imanol |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
123 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
AST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
124 |
VANAERTWout |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:10 |
|
125 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
126 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
127 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
128 |
SCHMIDT MadsWürtz |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
129 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
130 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
131 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
132 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
133 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:10 |
|
134 |
DUIJN Huub |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:10 |
|
135 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
136 |
RAST Gregory |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
137 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:10 |
|
138 |
COLEDAN Marco |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
139 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
KAT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
140 |
KEISSE Iljo |
QST |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
141 |
CURVERS Roy |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
142 |
GANNA Filippo |
UAD |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
143 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
144 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
145 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
146 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
147 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
148 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
149 |
SCHÄR Michael |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
150 |
MAES Nikolas |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
151 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
SKY |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
152 |
CORDEEL Sander |
VWC |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:10 |
|
153 |
THWAITES Scott |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
154 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
TBM |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
155 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
FDJ |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
156 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
157 |
KOLÁR Michal |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
158 |
TANKINK Bram |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
159 |
SCOTSON Miles |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
160 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
161 |
WEENING Pieter |
RNL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:10 |
|
162 |
BOOM Lars |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
163 |
RENSHAW Mark |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
164 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
TFS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
165 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
166 |
FARRAR Tyler |
DDD |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
167 |
KÜNG Stefan |
BMC |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
168 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
TLJ |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
169 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
170 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
SUN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
171 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
172 |
KLUGE Roger |
ORS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
173 |
WELLENS Tim |
LTS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
174 |
DOWSETTAlex |
MOV |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
175 |
BODNAR Maciej |
BOH |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
176 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
SVB |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:48 |
|